TSG2020 Winners

Check out our list of winners for The Skin Games 2020.

Esthetician of The Year

Stephanie Andresen

FIRST PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Acne Category

Jenna Kent

FIRST PLACE

Jenna Kent

Kelly Wolcott

SECOND PLACE

Kelley Wolcott

Faith Yanez

THIRD PLACE

Faith Yanez

Age Management Category

Kelly Wolcott

FIRST PLACE

Kelley Wolcott

Sarah Damico

SECOND PLACE

Sarah Damico

Stephanie Andresen

THIRD PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Compromised Skin Category

Angela Eklöw

FIRST PLACE

Angela Eklöw

Stephanie Andresen

SECOND PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Faith Yanez

THIRD PLACE

Faith Yanez

Pigmentation Category

Faith Yanez

FIRST PLACE

Faith Yanez

Jenae Dunn

SECOND PLACE

Jenae Dunn

Kelly Wolcott

THIRD PLACE

Kelley Wolcott

Open Category

Stephanie Andresen

FIRST PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Angela Eklöw

SECOND PLACE

Angela Eklöw

Stephany Morales

THIRD PLACE

Stephany Morales

Open Medical Category

Stephanie Andresen

FIRST PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Stephany Morales

SECOND PLACE

Stephany Morales

Jordana Lewis

THIRD PLACE

Jordana Lewis

Holistic Category

Brooke Kennedy

FIRST PLACE

Brooke Kennedy

Faith Yanez

SECOND PLACE

Faith Yanez

Shaina Walts

THIRD PLACE

Shaina Walts

New Esthetician Category

Jenae Dunn

FIRST PLACE

Jenae Dunn

Blyssey Ballo

SECOND PLACE

Blyssey Ballo

Lisa McKinney

THIRD PLACE

Lisa McKinney

Selfie Skin

Rachael Lund

FIRST PLACE

Rachael Lund

Jo Ann Fenstermacher

SECOND PLACE

Jo Ann Fenstermacher

Stephanie Andresen

THIRD PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Compassion Category

Geralyn O'Brien

FIRST PLACE

Geralyn O'Brien

Stephanie Andresen

SECOND PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Andra Tashjian

THIRD PLACE

Andra Tashjian

Makeup Artist of The Year

Tiaja Pierre

Tiaja Pierre

Avant Garde Makeup

Tiaja Pierre

FIRST PLACE

Tiaja Pierre

Ana Calderon

SECOND PLACE

Ana Calderon

Stephanie Andresen

THIRD PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Bridal Makeup

Tiaja Pierre

FIRST PLACE

Tiaja Pierre

Kat Jeske

SECOND PLACE

Kat Jeske

Mary Baker

THIRD PLACE

Mary Baker

Corrective Makeup

Stephanie Andresen

FIRST PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Kat Jeske

SECOND PLACE

Kat Jeske

Tiaja Pierre

THIRD PLACE

Tiaja Pierre

Selfie Makeup

Rachael Lund

FIRST PLACE

Rachael Lund

Mary Baker

SECOND PLACE

Mary Baker

Ana Calderon

THIRD PLACE

Ana Calderon

Lash Artist of The Year

Radmila Woll

FIRST PLACE

Radmila Woll

Classic Lash

Sylvie Kozelska

FIRST PLACE

Silvie Kozelska

Helen Ward

SECOND PLACE

Helen Ward

Andra Tashjian

THIRD PLACE

Andra Tashjian

Fantasy Lash

Radmila Woll

FIRST PLACE

Radmila Woll

Sonia Macias

SECOND PLACE

Sonia Macias

Helen Ward

THIRD PLACE

Helen Ward

Volume Lash

Sylvie Kozelska

FIRST PLACE

Silvie Kozelska

Helen Ward

SECOND PLACE

Helen Ward

Andra Tashjian

THIRD PLACE

Andra Tashjian

Selfie Lash

Radmila Woll

FIRST PLACE

Radmila Woll

Stephanie Andresen

SECOND PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Helen Ward

THIRD PLACE

Helen Ward

Waxer of The Year

Lauren Cruz

FIRST PLACE

Lauren Cruz

Brow Artist

Tori Hylton

FIRST PLACE

Tori Hylton

Lauren Cruz

SECOND PLACE

Lauren Cruz

Heather Alton

THIRD PLACE

Heather Alton

Leg Waxing

Jana Link

FIRST PLACE

Jana Link

Lauren Cruz

SECOND PLACE

Lauren Cruz

Heather Alton

THIRD PLACE

Heather Alton

Selfie Wax Artist

Lauren Cruz

FIRST PLACE

Lauren Cruz

Tori Hylton

SECOND PLACE

Tori Hylton

Stephanie Andresen

THIRD PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

People's Choice Awards

Stephanie Andresen

FIRST PLACE

Stephanie Andresen

Stephany Morales

SECOND PLACE

Stephany Morales

Tori Hylton

THIRD PLACE

Tori Hylton

Taylor Hatfield

FOURTH PLACE

Taylor Hatfield

Geralyn O'Brien

FIFTH PLACE

Geralyn O'Brien

Spirit Awards

Taylor Hatfield

Taylor Hatfield

Brooke Kennedy

Brooke Kennedy

Jessica Cooley

Jessica Cooley

Rachael Lund

Rachael Lund

Andra Tashjian

Andra Tashjian